Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 22-2-2021 t/m 10-5-2021
Senioren
D01
18:00 - 19:30
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D04
20:00 - 21:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D30C
20:00 - 21:00
V5
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA2
19:30 - 21:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Cok Sierat
Opmerkingen
MA4
18:30 - 20:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jasper Mulders
Olivier Wolf
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB4
18:30 - 20:00
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lucas Klopman
Max Manie
Opmerkingen
MB5
18:30 - 20:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tim Aper
Opmerkingen
MB6
18:30 - 20:00
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Daan Vermeule
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC2
17:00 - 18:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anna Bakx
Opmerkingen
MC3
17:00 - 18:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Cok Sierat
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
18:30 - 20:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Carlijn van Zijll Langhout
Marjolein Verheem
Opmerkingen
MD2
16:30 - 18:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Britt van der Loo
Froukje Deurvorst
Opmerkingen
MD3
16:30 - 18:00
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Charlotte van Damme
Wibien Dahmen
Opmerkingen
MD4
17:00 - 18:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Veerle Bakx
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
16:00 - 17:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mila Rodrigues
Milou van Woudenberg
Opmerkingen
M8E2
16:00 - 17:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Douwe Vonk
Olivier Vreeburg
Opmerkingen
M8E3
16:00 - 17:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Loïs Nuhoff
Sara Noordermeer
Opmerkingen
M8E4
16:00 - 17:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Lucas van Alphen
Opmerkingen
Overig
Trim Di
20:00 - 21:00
V5
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H01
18:00 - 19:30
V4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H04
20:00 - 21:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H05
20:00 - 21:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HJ01
20:00 - 21:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
19:30 - 21:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Mark Bouwman
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB3
19:30 - 21:00
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joep Slooff
Stijn Deurvorst
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC2
18:30 - 20:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Diederik van Zwol
Maurits Möller
Opmerkingen
JC3
16:30 - 18:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joost Reede
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
16:00 - 17:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Eric van der Pol
Diede van de Sande
Opmerkingen
JD2
16:30 - 18:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Philippe Möller
Floris Hulsman
Opmerkingen
JD3
17:00 - 18:30
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Olivier Vreeburg
Douwe Vonk
Opmerkingen
JD4
17:00 - 18:30
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hoyte Dahmen
Huib Claes
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
16:00 - 17:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Willem Sweep
Opmerkingen
J8E2
16:00 - 17:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Daantje Verhulst
Thomas den Uyl
Opmerkingen