Heren 30+ 6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Edgar Dissel
Aanvoerder Joris Luchtman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Zundert H30-1 Breda H30-6 13:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Walcheren H30-1 10 25 8 1 1
2 Breda H30-6 10 18 6 0 4
3 Etten-Leur H30-2 10 13 4 1 5
4 HSD H30-1 10 13 4 1 5
5 Zundert H30-1 10 9 2 3 5
6 Push H30-2 10 8 2 2 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 feb Zundertse Hockeyclub H30-1 13:00 uit
10 mrt HC Walcheren H30-1 13:15 thuis - Janus Vaten
17 mrt Hockeyclub Schouwen Duiveland H30-1 15:00 thuis - Oryx
24 mrt B.H.V. Push H30-2 10:00 thuis - Janus Vaten
7 apr HC Etten-Leur H30-2 10:15 uit
14 apr Zundertse Hockeyclub H30-1 14:45 thuis - PS Poelman
21 apr HC Walcheren H30-1 n.n.b uit
26 mei Hockeyclub Schouwen Duiveland H30-1 12:30 uit
2 jun B.H.V. Push H30-2 n.n.b uit
9 jun HC Etten-Leur H30-2 14:00 thuis - Oryx

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
HSD H30-1 Etten-Leur H30-2 (2-1)final
Walcheren H30-1 Push H30-2 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Push H30-2 HSD H30-1 (3-2)final
Etten-Leur H30-2 Zundert H30-1 (6-2)final
Breda H30-6 Walcheren H30-1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
HSD H30-1 Breda H30-6 (1-2)final
Walcheren H30-1 Zundert H30-1 (1-1)final
Push H30-2 Etten-Leur H30-2 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Walcheren H30-1 Etten-Leur H30-2 (3-1)final
Breda H30-6 Push H30-2 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Etten-Leur H30-2 Breda H30-6 (2-0)final
HSD H30-1 Walcheren H30-1 (0-4)final
Push H30-2 Zundert H30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Zundert H30-1 Breda H30-6 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Zundert H30-1 HSD H30-1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Breda H30-6 Zundert H30-1 (4-1)final
Etten-Leur H30-2 HSD H30-1 (2-3)final
Push H30-2 Walcheren H30-1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
HSD H30-1 Push H30-2 (1-1)final
Zundert H30-1 Etten-Leur H30-2 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Etten-Leur H30-2 Push H30-2 (7-2)final
Breda H30-6 HSD H30-1 (2-1)final
Zundert H30-1 Walcheren H30-1 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Etten-Leur H30-2 Walcheren H30-1 (1-2)final
HSD H30-1 Zundert H30-1 (3-2)final
Push H30-2 Breda H30-6 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Zundert H30-1 Push H30-2 (4-2)final
Walcheren H30-1 HSD H30-1 (4-0)final
Breda H30-6 Etten-Leur H30-2 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Walcheren H30-1 Breda H30-6 (1-0)scheduled