Heren 05

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Martijn Börger

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Goirle H2 Push H3 10:15
Warande H3 Etten-Leur H4-O 10:30
Push H5 Warande H4 11:45
Breda H5 Shot H3 13:25
Zwart-Wit H4 Prinsenbeek H2-O 14:05
Tilburg H5 Breda H3 15:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda H3 11 31 10 1 0
2 Tilburg H5 11 25 8 1 2
3 Zwart-Wit H4 11 25 8 1 2
4 Breda H5 11 19 6 1 4
5 Push H5 11 19 6 1 4
6 Etten-Leur H4-O 11 17 5 2 4
7 Shot H3 11 15 4 3 4
8 Goirle H2 11 11 3 2 6
9 Prinsenbeek H2-O 11 10 3 1 7
10 Warande H4 11 8 1 5 5
11 Warande H3 11 6 1 3 7
12 Push H3 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt SHOT H3 13:25 thuis - Janus Vaten
10 mrt MHC De Warande H4 n.n.b uit
17 mrt B.H.V. Push H5 13:30 uit
24 mrt M.H.C. Goirle H2 13:15 thuis - PS Poelman
7 apr MHC De Warande H3 n.n.b uit
14 apr HC Tilburg H5 14:30 thuis - Renova
21 apr B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H4 n.n.b uit
26 mei Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek H2-O 14:45 thuis - PS Poelman
2 jun BH&BC Breda H3 13:00 uit
9 jun HC Etten-Leur H4-O 14:00 thuis - Janus Vaten
16 jun B.H.V. Push H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Breda H3 Tilburg H5 (5-1)scheduled
Warande H4 Push H5 (4-3)final
Prinsenbeek H2-O Zwart-Wit H4 (1-3)final
Shot H3 Breda H5 (1-3)final
Push H3 Goirle H2 (0-3)scheduled
Etten-Leur H4-O Warande H3 (4-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Tilburg H5 Etten-Leur H4-O (3-0)final
Goirle H2 Shot H3 (1-4)final
Zwart-Wit H4 Breda H3 (4-4)final
Warande H3 Push H3 (3-1)final
Push H5 Prinsenbeek H2-O (7-0)final
WOENSDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2023
Breda H5 Warande H4 (8-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Shot H3 Warande H3 (5-3)final
Etten-Leur H4-O Zwart-Wit H4 (0-1)final
Warande H4 Goirle H2 (3-3)final
Breda H3 Prinsenbeek H2-O (9-0)final
Breda H5 Push H5 (2-2)final
Push H3 Tilburg H5 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Push H5 Breda H3 (2-5)scheduled
Warande H3 Warande H4 (2-2)final
Tilburg H5 Shot H3 (2-2)final
Zwart-Wit H4 Push H3 (4-2)final
Goirle H2 Breda H5 (4-1)final
Prinsenbeek H2-O Etten-Leur H4-O (2-3)final
DONDERDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2023
Etten-Leur H4-O Breda H3 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Goirle H2 Push H5 (3-4)final
Shot H3 Zwart-Wit H4 (2-4)final
Push H3 Prinsenbeek H2-O (2-4)final
Warande H4 Tilburg H5 (1-7)scheduled
Breda H5 Warande H3 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Warande H3 Goirle H2 (1-1)scheduled
Prinsenbeek H2-O Shot H3 (3-5)scheduled
Zwart-Wit H4 Warande H4 (8-3)final
Tilburg H5 Breda H5 (1-3)scheduled
Push H5 Etten-Leur H4-O (4-3)final
Breda H3 Push H3 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Push H3 Etten-Leur H4-O (2-5)final
Shot H3 Breda H3 (1-2)final
Goirle H2 Tilburg H5 (0-2)scheduled
Warande H4 Prinsenbeek H2-O (5-6)final
Breda H5 Zwart-Wit H4 (3-1)scheduled
Warande H3 Push H5 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Breda H3 Warande H4 (3-1)scheduled
Prinsenbeek H2-O Breda H5 (5-4)scheduled
Etten-Leur H4-O Shot H3 (1-1)scheduled
Push H5 Push H3 (3-2)final
Tilburg H5 Warande H3 (7-0)scheduled
Zwart-Wit H4 Goirle H2 (6-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Goirle H2 Prinsenbeek H2-O (9-1)final
Warande H3 Zwart-Wit H4 (1-7)final
Tilburg H5 Push H5 (2-0)scheduled
Warande H4 Etten-Leur H4-O (2-2)final
Breda H5 Breda H3 (1-3)scheduled
Shot H3 Push H3 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Zwart-Wit H4 Tilburg H5 (1-3)final
Etten-Leur H4-O Breda H5 (4-0)final
Prinsenbeek H2-O Warande H3 (1-1)final
Push H3 Warande H4 (3-3)scheduled
Breda H3 Goirle H2 (5-1)scheduled
Shot H3 Push H5 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Warande H3 Breda H3 (1-4)scheduled
Push H5 Zwart-Wit H4 (2-3)final
Goirle H2 Etten-Leur H4-O (0-2)final
Breda H5 Push H3 (4-3)final
Warande H4 Shot H3 (3-3)scheduled
Tilburg H5 Prinsenbeek H2-O (5-0)scheduled