Heren 03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Tom de Bresser

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Push H3 Breda H3 12:15
Warande H4 Zwart-Wit H4 12:30
Etten-Leur H4-O Push H5 12:30
Goirle H2 Warande H3 12:30
Breda H5 Tilburg H5 14:30
Shot H3 Prinsenbeek H2-O 16:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda H3 16 41 13 2 1
2 Zwart-Wit H4 16 38 12 2 2
3 Tilburg H5 16 32 10 2 4
4 Breda H5 16 29 9 2 5
5 Etten-Leur H4-O 16 27 8 3 5
6 Push H5 16 20 6 2 8
7 Shot H3 16 20 5 5 6
8 Warande H4 17 19 4 7 6
9 Prinsenbeek H2-O 17 16 5 1 11
10 Goirle H2 16 16 4 4 8
11 Warande H3 16 9 2 3 11
12 Push H3 16 7 2 1 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
14 apr B.H.V. Push H3 12:15 uit
21 apr SHOT H3 13:00 thuis - Oryx
26 mei MHC De Warande H4 n.n.b uit
2 jun BH&BC Breda H5 13:00 thuis - Oryx
9 jun M.H.C. Goirle H2 14:30 uit
16 jun MHC De Warande H3 12:00 thuis - Oryx

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Breda H3 Tilburg H5 (5-1)scheduled
Warande H4 Push H5 (4-3)final
Prinsenbeek H2-O Zwart-Wit H4 (1-3)final
Shot H3 Breda H5 (1-3)final
Push H3 Goirle H2 (0-3)scheduled
Etten-Leur H4-O Warande H3 (4-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Tilburg H5 Etten-Leur H4-O (3-0)final
Goirle H2 Shot H3 (1-4)final
Zwart-Wit H4 Breda H3 (4-4)final
Warande H3 Push H3 (3-1)final
Push H5 Prinsenbeek H2-O (7-0)final
WOENSDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2023
Breda H5 Warande H4 (8-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Shot H3 Warande H3 (5-3)final
Etten-Leur H4-O Zwart-Wit H4 (0-1)final
Warande H4 Goirle H2 (3-3)final
Breda H3 Prinsenbeek H2-O (9-0)final
Breda H5 Push H5 (2-2)final
Push H3 Tilburg H5 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Push H5 Breda H3 (2-5)scheduled
Warande H3 Warande H4 (2-2)final
Tilburg H5 Shot H3 (2-2)final
Zwart-Wit H4 Push H3 (4-2)final
Goirle H2 Breda H5 (4-1)final
Prinsenbeek H2-O Etten-Leur H4-O (2-3)final
DONDERDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2023
Etten-Leur H4-O Breda H3 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Goirle H2 Push H5 (3-4)final
Shot H3 Zwart-Wit H4 (2-4)final
Push H3 Prinsenbeek H2-O (2-4)final
Warande H4 Tilburg H5 (1-7)scheduled
Breda H5 Warande H3 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Warande H3 Goirle H2 (1-1)scheduled
Prinsenbeek H2-O Shot H3 (3-5)scheduled
Zwart-Wit H4 Warande H4 (8-3)final
Tilburg H5 Breda H5 (1-3)scheduled
Push H5 Etten-Leur H4-O (4-3)final
Breda H3 Push H3 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Push H3 Etten-Leur H4-O (2-5)final
Shot H3 Breda H3 (1-2)final
Goirle H2 Tilburg H5 (0-2)scheduled
Warande H4 Prinsenbeek H2-O (5-6)final
Breda H5 Zwart-Wit H4 (3-1)scheduled
Warande H3 Push H5 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Breda H3 Warande H4 (3-1)scheduled
Prinsenbeek H2-O Breda H5 (5-4)scheduled
Etten-Leur H4-O Shot H3 (1-1)scheduled
Push H5 Push H3 (3-2)final
Tilburg H5 Warande H3 (7-0)scheduled
Zwart-Wit H4 Goirle H2 (6-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Goirle H2 Prinsenbeek H2-O (9-1)final
Warande H3 Zwart-Wit H4 (1-7)final
Tilburg H5 Push H5 (2-0)scheduled
Warande H4 Etten-Leur H4-O (2-2)final
Breda H5 Breda H3 (1-3)scheduled
Shot H3 Push H3 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Zwart-Wit H4 Tilburg H5 (1-3)final
Etten-Leur H4-O Breda H5 (4-0)final
Prinsenbeek H2-O Warande H3 (1-1)final
Push H3 Warande H4 (3-3)scheduled
Breda H3 Goirle H2 (5-1)scheduled
Shot H3 Push H5 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Warande H3 Breda H3 (1-4)scheduled
Push H5 Zwart-Wit H4 (2-3)final
Goirle H2 Etten-Leur H4-O (0-2)final
Breda H5 Push H3 (4-3)final
Warande H4 Shot H3 (3-3)scheduled
Tilburg H5 Prinsenbeek H2-O (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Goirle H2 Push H3 (1-3)scheduled
Warande H3 Etten-Leur H4-O (0-7)final
Push H5 Warande H4 (3-3)final
Breda H5 Shot H3 (2-2)scheduled
Zwart-Wit H4 Prinsenbeek H2-O (6-1)final
Tilburg H5 Breda H3 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Etten-Leur H4-O Tilburg H5 (3-2)scheduled
Breda H3 Zwart-Wit H4 (3-4)final
Warande H4 Breda H5 (3-2)scheduled
Prinsenbeek H2-O Push H5 (3-2)final
Push H3 Warande H3 (4-2)final
Shot H3 Goirle H2 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Prinsenbeek H2-O Breda H3 (2-5)final
Goirle H2 Warande H4 (2-2)final
Push H5 Breda H5 (1-2)scheduled
Zwart-Wit H4 Etten-Leur H4-O (0-0)final
Tilburg H5 Push H3 (4-1)scheduled
Warande H3 Shot H3 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Breda H3 Push H5 (3-1)final
Shot H3 Tilburg H5 (2-1)scheduled
Warande H4 Warande H3 (4-1)scheduled
Breda H5 Goirle H2 (6-3)final
Push H3 Zwart-Wit H4 (1-6)final
Etten-Leur H4-O Prinsenbeek H2-O (1-0)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Warande H3 Breda H5 (0-1)final
Breda H3 Etten-Leur H4-O (5-0)final
Prinsenbeek H2-O Push H3 (3-0)final
Zwart-Wit H4 Shot H3 (5-2)final
Push H5 Goirle H2 (1-4)final
Tilburg H5 Warande H4 (8-4)scheduled
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024
Prinsenbeek H2-O Warande H4 (1-4)final