Heren 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Vincent Opgelder
Coach Eric-Jan Pennock
Trainer Laurens Groeneveld
Trainer Vincent Opgelder
Manager Monique Baudoin

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 14:45
Were Di H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 14:45
Huizen H1 HOD H1 14:45
Breda H1 Leonidas H1 14:45
Phoenix H1 IJsseloever H1 14:45
HCAS H1 Helmond H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCAS H1 16 34 10 4 2
2 Ring Pass Delft H1 16 33 10 3 3
3 Leonidas H1 16 30 9 3 4
4 Phoenix H1 16 28 8 4 4
5 Huizen H1 16 25 7 4 5
6 Zwart-Wit H1 16 24 7 3 6
7 IJsseloever H1 16 23 7 2 7
8 Helmond H1 16 21 6 3 7
9 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 16 19 5 4 7
10 Were Di H1 16 18 5 3 8
11 HOD H1 16 8 2 2 12
12 Breda H1 16 7 2 1 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
14 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H1 14:45 thuis - Oryx
21 apr H.O.D. H1 14:45 uit
28 apr HCAS H1 14:45 thuis - Oryx
5 mei Huizer HC H1 14:45 uit
12 mei HC Helmond H1 14:45 uit
26 mei Were Di Tilburg H1 14:45 thuis - Oryx

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Were Di H1 Helmond H1 (1-1)final
Huizen H1 Phoenix H1 (3-3)final
Breda H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (3-1)final
HOD H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (4-3)final
HCAS H1 IJsseloever H1 (3-2)final
Leonidas H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
IJsseloever H1 Huizen H1 (0-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 HCAS H1 (3-3)final
Zwart-Wit H1 Were Di H1 (2-1)final
Phoenix H1 Breda H1 (2-1)final
Ring Pass Delft H1 HOD H1 (4-0)scheduled
Helmond H1 Leonidas H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Breda H1 IJsseloever H1 (1-3)final
HOD H1 Leonidas H1 (3-3)scheduled
HCAS H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 (1-2)final
Huizen H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (3-2)final
Zwart-Wit H1 Helmond H1 (4-3)final
Were Di H1 Phoenix H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Ring Pass Delft H1 Huizen H1 (2-1)final
Leonidas H1 HCAS H1 (2-3)final
Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (2-0)final
IJsseloever H1 Were Di H1 (2-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Breda H1 (2-1)final
Helmond H1 HOD H1 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Breda H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 (0-5)scheduled
Were Di H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (1-3)final
HCAS H1 HOD H1 (4-1)final
Huizen H1 Leonidas H1 (2-2)final
Zwart-Wit H1 IJsseloever H1 (2-2)final
Phoenix H1 Helmond H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
HOD H1 Huizen H1 (3-8)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (1-2)final
Ring Pass Delft H1 Were Di H1 (4-1)final
IJsseloever H1 Phoenix H1 (3-2)final
Helmond H1 HCAS H1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Breda H1 HOD H1 (4-1)scheduled
Were Di H1 Leonidas H1 (5-4)final
Phoenix H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (3-2)final
IJsseloever H1 Helmond H1 (2-1)final
Huizen H1 HCAS H1 (3-3)final
Zwart-Wit H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
HOD H1 Were Di H1 (4-1)scheduled
HCAS H1 Breda H1 (4-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 IJsseloever H1 (2-3)final
Ring Pass Delft H1 Phoenix H1 (1-1)final
Leonidas H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (2-0)final
Helmond H1 Huizen H1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
IJsseloever H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 (3-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Helmond H1 (2-2)final
Breda H1 Huizen H1 (2-5)final
Zwart-Wit H1 HOD H1 (6-5)scheduled
Phoenix H1 Leonidas H1 (3-0)final
Were Di H1 HCAS H1 (2-7)final
DINSDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas H1 Breda H1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Huizen H1 Were Di H1 (6-0)final
Breda H1 Helmond H1 (1-3)final
HOD H1 Phoenix H1 (0-1)scheduled
HCAS H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (8-1)final
Ring Pass Delft H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (2-1)final
Leonidas H1 IJsseloever H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
IJsseloever H1 HOD H1 (3-2)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Leonidas H1 (3-3)final
Phoenix H1 HCAS H1 (1-1)final
Helmond H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 (1-3)final
Zwart-Wit H1 Huizen H1 (2-4)final
Were Di H1 Breda H1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
IJsseloever H1 HCAS H1 (3-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 HOD H1 (2-1)scheduled
Zwart-Wit H1 Breda H1 (6-3)final
Phoenix H1 Huizen H1 (1-0)final
Ring Pass Delft H1 Leonidas H1 (1-2)final
Helmond H1 Were Di H1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Huizen H1 IJsseloever H1 (4-0)final
Breda H1 Phoenix H1 (0-2)final
HOD H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 (1-4)scheduled
HCAS H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (3-1)final
Leonidas H1 Helmond H1 (4-1)final
Were Di H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Ring Pass Delft H1 HCAS H1 (2-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Huizen H1 (2-2)final
Phoenix H1 Were Di H1 (2-2)final
IJsseloever H1 Breda H1 (5-2)final
Leonidas H1 HOD H1 (3-1)scheduled
Helmond H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Huizen H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 (2-3)final
Breda H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (0-3)final
Zwart-Wit H1 Phoenix H1 (4-2)final
HOD H1 Helmond H1 (2-2)scheduled
HCAS H1 Leonidas H1 (1-2)final
Were Di H1 IJsseloever H1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
HOD H1 HCAS H1 (1-4)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft H1 Breda H1 (1-1)final
Leonidas H1 Huizen H1 (2-0)final
IJsseloever H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (3-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Were Di H1 (4-2)final
Helmond H1 Phoenix H1 (3-1)final