Dames 30+ 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Daphne Peters

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Waalwijk D30-1 MEP D30-1 10:00
Liberty D30-1 Helmond D30-1 10:30
Gemert D30-1 DDHC D30-1 10:45
Pelikaan D30-1 Geel-Zwart D30-1 13:00
Breda D30-2 Best D30-1 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Best D30-1 17 40 13 1 3
2 Rosmalen D30-1 17 38 12 2 3
3 Breda D30-2 16 34 11 1 4
4 Waalwijk D30-1 16 29 9 2 5
5 MEP D30-1 16 26 8 2 6
6 Helmond D30-1 16 25 8 1 7
7 Geel-Zwart D30-1 16 23 7 2 7
8 Liberty D30-1 16 16 5 1 10
9 Gemert D30-1 16 11 3 2 11
10 Pelikaan D30-1 17 10 3 1 13
11 DDHC D30-1 17 9 2 3 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei MHC Best D30-1 16:00 thuis - Janus Vaten
2 jun DDHC D30-1 10:45 uit
9 jun HC Helmond D30-1 13:45 thuis - PS Poelman
16 jun MHC MEP D30-1 09:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Pelikaan D30-1 Liberty D30-1 (0-4)final
Helmond D30-1 DDHC D30-1 (4-0)final
MEP D30-1 Best D30-1 (0-3)final
Rosmalen D30-1 Gemert D30-1 (2-1)final
Geel-Zwart D30-1 Breda D30-2 (2-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
DDHC D30-1 MEP D30-1 (1-4)final
Liberty D30-1 Waalwijk D30-1 (0-4)final
Best D30-1 Geel-Zwart D30-1 (4-1)final
Breda D30-2 Rosmalen D30-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
MEP D30-1 Helmond D30-1 (5-2)final
Pelikaan D30-1 Breda D30-2 (1-4)final
Rosmalen D30-1 Best D30-1 (4-0)final
Geel-Zwart D30-1 DDHC D30-1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Gemert D30-1 Liberty D30-1 (1-0)final
Geel-Zwart D30-1 Helmond D30-1 (0-5)final
DDHC D30-1 Rosmalen D30-1 (0-6)final
Breda D30-2 Waalwijk D30-1 (2-2)final
Best D30-1 Pelikaan D30-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Rosmalen D30-1 Helmond D30-1 (3-2)scheduled
Liberty D30-1 Breda D30-2 (0-4)final
Pelikaan D30-1 DDHC D30-1 (2-0)final
Geel-Zwart D30-1 MEP D30-1 (4-2)final
Waalwijk D30-1 Best D30-1 (3-9)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Breda D30-2 Gemert D30-1 (3-2)final
DDHC D30-1 Waalwijk D30-1 (0-6)final
Best D30-1 Liberty D30-1 (3-2)final
MEP D30-1 Rosmalen D30-1 (1-3)final
Helmond D30-1 Pelikaan D30-1 (4-0)final
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023
Waalwijk D30-1 Gemert D30-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Gemert D30-1 Pelikaan D30-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Liberty D30-1 DDHC D30-1 (1-1)scheduled
Gemert D30-1 Best D30-1 (1-6)final
Rosmalen D30-1 Geel-Zwart D30-1 (4-1)final
Waalwijk D30-1 Helmond D30-1 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
DDHC D30-1 Gemert D30-1 (4-1)final
Geel-Zwart D30-1 Pelikaan D30-1 (5-2)final
MEP D30-1 Waalwijk D30-1 (0-2)final
Best D30-1 Breda D30-2 (4-1)final
Helmond D30-1 Liberty D30-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Liberty D30-1 MEP D30-1 (2-1)final
Gemert D30-1 Helmond D30-1 (1-3)final
Pelikaan D30-1 Rosmalen D30-1 (1-7)final
Waalwijk D30-1 Geel-Zwart D30-1 (2-3)scheduled
Breda D30-2 DDHC D30-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
DDHC D30-1 Best D30-1 (1-3)final
Rosmalen D30-1 Waalwijk D30-1 (3-2)final
MEP D30-1 Gemert D30-1 (2-2)final
Geel-Zwart D30-1 Liberty D30-1 (3-1)final
Helmond D30-1 Breda D30-2 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Gemert D30-1 Geel-Zwart D30-1 (3-7)final
Liberty D30-1 Rosmalen D30-1 (0-2)final
Waalwijk D30-1 Pelikaan D30-1 (4-0)scheduled
Best D30-1 Helmond D30-1 (2-2)final
Breda D30-2 MEP D30-1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024
Pelikaan D30-1 MEP D30-1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
DDHC D30-1 Helmond D30-1 (5-4)final
Gemert D30-1 Rosmalen D30-1 (2-0)final
Liberty D30-1 Pelikaan D30-1 (3-1)final
Breda D30-2 Geel-Zwart D30-1 (5-1)final
DONDERDAG 7 MAART 2024
Best D30-1 MEP D30-1 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
MEP D30-1 DDHC D30-1 (6-0)final
Pelikaan D30-1 Gemert D30-1 (4-4)final
Rosmalen D30-1 Breda D30-2 (4-0)final
Waalwijk D30-1 Liberty D30-1 (4-0)final
Geel-Zwart D30-1 Best D30-1 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Helmond D30-1 MEP D30-1 (1-3)final
Best D30-1 Rosmalen D30-1 (4-3)final
DDHC D30-1 Geel-Zwart D30-1 (3-4)final
Gemert D30-1 Waalwijk D30-1 (3-8)final
Breda D30-2 Pelikaan D30-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Waalwijk D30-1 Breda D30-2 (5-2)final
Liberty D30-1 Gemert D30-1 (4-1)final
Rosmalen D30-1 DDHC D30-1 (5-1)final
Pelikaan D30-1 Best D30-1 (3-1)final
Helmond D30-1 Geel-Zwart D30-1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Helmond D30-1 Rosmalen D30-1 (2-3)scheduled
Breda D30-2 Liberty D30-1 (4-1)final
MEP D30-1 Geel-Zwart D30-1 (6-1)final
DDHC D30-1 Pelikaan D30-1 (1-3)final
Best D30-1 Waalwijk D30-1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Gemert D30-1 Breda D30-2 (1-6)final
Pelikaan D30-1 Helmond D30-1 (2-4)final
Waalwijk D30-1 DDHC D30-1 (2-2)final
Liberty D30-1 Best D30-1 (1-5)final
Rosmalen D30-1 MEP D30-1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
DDHC D30-1 Liberty D30-1 (0-2)final
Geel-Zwart D30-1 Rosmalen D30-1 (4-4)final
Helmond D30-1 Waalwijk D30-1 (3-1)final
MEP D30-1 Pelikaan D30-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Best D30-1 Gemert D30-1 (7-1)final