Meisjes O18-4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Maarten Vellenga
Trainer Viktor Korteweg
Manager Elise Diepeveen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Goes MO18-1 Push MO18-4 11:45
Etten-Leur MO18-3 Zwart-Wit MO18-4 15:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Goes MO18-1 9 25 8 1 0
2 Warande MO18-2 11 24 8 0 3
3 Breda MO18-4 11 24 8 0 3
4 Etten-Leur MO18-3 11 14 4 2 5
5 Zwart-Wit MO18-4 9 10 3 1 5
6 Olympia MO18-1 11 9 3 0 8
7 Push MO18-4 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 apr GMHC Goes MO18-1 14:30 thuis - PS Poelman

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Warande MO18-2 Breda MO18-4 (2-3)final
Push MO18-4 Etten-Leur MO18-3 (0-6)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Etten-Leur MO18-3 Goes MO18-1 (2-4)final
Zwart-Wit MO18-4 Warande MO18-2 (1-4)scheduled
Breda MO18-4 Push MO18-4 (6-4)final
DONDERDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2023
Goes MO18-1 Olympia MO18-1 (6-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Breda MO18-4 Etten-Leur MO18-3 (4-2)final
Warande MO18-2 Olympia MO18-1 (3-1)final
Push MO18-4 Zwart-Wit MO18-4 (1-8)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Olympia MO18-1 Push MO18-4 (4-1)final
Goes MO18-1 Warande MO18-2 (3-2)final
Zwart-Wit MO18-4 Breda MO18-4 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Push MO18-4 Goes MO18-1 (0-3)final
Zwart-Wit MO18-4 Etten-Leur MO18-3 (4-4)final
Breda MO18-4 Olympia MO18-1 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2024
Olympia MO18-1 Etten-Leur MO18-3 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Warande MO18-2 Etten-Leur MO18-3 (8-0)final
Goes MO18-1 Breda MO18-4 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Push MO18-4 Warande MO18-2 (2-4)final
Zwart-Wit MO18-4 Goes MO18-1 (0-5)final
Etten-Leur MO18-3 Olympia MO18-1 (5-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Olympia MO18-1 Goes MO18-1 (0-1)final
Etten-Leur MO18-3 Push MO18-4 (2-0)final
Breda MO18-4 Warande MO18-2 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Push MO18-4 Breda MO18-4 (1-9)final
Warande MO18-2 Zwart-Wit MO18-4 (5-0)final
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024
Goes MO18-1 Etten-Leur MO18-3 (2-2)final
Olympia MO18-1 Zwart-Wit MO18-4 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Zwart-Wit MO18-4 Push MO18-4 (6-1)scheduled
Olympia MO18-1 Warande MO18-2 (1-5)final
Etten-Leur MO18-3 Breda MO18-4 (5-2)final
DONDERDAG 4 APRIL 2024
Olympia MO18-1 Breda MO18-4 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Warande MO18-2 Goes MO18-1 (1-2)final
Push MO18-4 Olympia MO18-1 (3-4)final
Breda MO18-4 Zwart-Wit MO18-4 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Etten-Leur MO18-3 Warande MO18-2 (1-6)final