Jongens O18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jibbe van der Schenk
Trainer Jibbe van der Schenk
Manager Nicole Adriaens-lucassen
Manager Danielle van Oers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Oss JO18-1 Warande JO18-1 14:15
Breda JO18-2 Rosmalen JO18-2 14:15
Bommelerwaard JO18-1 Den Bosch JO18-3 14:30
Were Di JO18-1 Prinsenbeek JO18-1 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Warande JO18-1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 5 11 3 2 0
3 Oss JO18-1 5 10 3 1 1
4 Were Di JO18-1 5 9 3 0 2
5 Breda JO18-2 5 4 1 1 3
6 Prinsenbeek JO18-1 5 4 1 1 3
7 Rosmalen JO18-2 5 2 0 2 3
8 Den Bosch JO18-3 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 mrt Rosmalen JO18-2 14:15 thuis - Janus Vaten
9 mrt Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek JO18-1 12:30 uit
16 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch JO18-3 10:15 uit
23 mrt MHC Bommelerwaard JO18-1 14:30 thuis - PS Poelman
30 mrt Were Di Tilburg JO18-1 n.n.b uit
6 apr MHC De Warande JO18-1 n.n.b thuis
13 apr Oss JO18-1 14:15 thuis - Janus Vaten
20 apr Rosmalen JO18-2 n.n.b uit
11 mei Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek JO18-1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Oss JO18-1 Prinsenbeek JO18-1 (5-1)final
Rosmalen JO18-2 Warande JO18-1 (2-4)final
Were Di JO18-1 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 (3-5)final
Breda JO18-2 Den Bosch JO18-3 (6-1)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Bommelerwaard JO18-1 Breda JO18-2 (1-1)final
Warande JO18-1 Were Di JO18-1 (3-1)final
Den Bosch JO18-3 Oss JO18-1 (0-2)final
Prinsenbeek JO18-1 Rosmalen JO18-2 (1-1)final
DONDERDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2023
Den Bosch JO18-3 Rosmalen JO18-2 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Oss JO18-1 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 (4-4)final
Prinsenbeek JO18-1 Warande JO18-1 (0-11)final
Breda JO18-2 Were Di JO18-1 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Den Bosch JO18-3 Prinsenbeek JO18-1 (0-5)final
Bommelerwaard JO18-1 Rosmalen JO18-2 (3-1)final
Were Di JO18-1 Oss JO18-1 (5-1)scheduled
Warande JO18-1 Breda JO18-2 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Den Bosch JO18-3 Warande JO18-1 (2-8)final
Prinsenbeek JO18-1 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 (1-4)final
Rosmalen JO18-2 Were Di JO18-1 (2-3)final
Oss JO18-1 Breda JO18-2 (7-4)final