Dames 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Karel Alferink
Coach Marloes Janssen
Trainer Karel Alferink
Manager Nynke Goddijn

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Schaerweijde D1 Voordaan D1 19:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden D1 11 31 10 1 0
2 Breda D1 11 21 6 3 2
3 Schaerweijde D1 10 20 6 2 2
4 Voordaan D1 10 18 5 3 2
5 Terriërs D1 11 18 5 3 3
6 Schiedam D1 11 17 5 2 4
7 Cartouche D1 11 14 4 2 5
8 Eindhoven D1 11 14 4 2 5
9 Myra D1 11 10 3 1 7
10 Union D1 11 10 2 4 5
11 AMVJ D1 11 6 1 3 7
12 HUDITO D1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mrt Union D1 n.n.b uit
12 mrt Hockeyclub AMVJ D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt H.V. de Terriërs D1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt HV Myra D1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr LOHC D1 12:45 uit
16 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr D.H.C. Hudito D1 n.n.b uit
30 apr MMHC Voordaan D1 n.n.b thuis
7 mei Schaerweijde D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei HC Schiedam D1 n.n.b uit
21 mei HC Eindhoven D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Voordaan D1 (2-2)final
Schaerweijde D1 Eindhoven D1 (3-3)scheduled
Breda D1 Union D1 (2-0)final
HUDITO D1 AMVJ D1 (2-2)final
Cartouche D1 Terriërs D1 (2-2)scheduled
Leiden D1 Myra D1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Myra D1 Cartouche D1 (0-1)scheduled
Terriërs D1 HUDITO D1 (5-2)final
AMVJ D1 Breda D1 (1-1)final
Union D1 Schaerweijde D1 (0-1)final
Eindhoven D1 Schiedam D1 (2-3)scheduled
Voordaan D1 Leiden D1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Union D1 (3-3)final
Schaerweijde D1 AMVJ D1 (2-0)final
Breda D1 Terriërs D1 (3-2)scheduled
HUDITO D1 Myra D1 (1-2)final
Cartouche D1 Leiden D1 (0-1)scheduled
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Leiden D1 HUDITO D1 (2-1)final
Myra D1 Breda D1 (2-0)final
Terriërs D1 Schaerweijde D1 (1-0)final
AMVJ D1 Schiedam D1 (3-2)final
Union D1 Eindhoven D1 (1-3)scheduled
Voordaan D1 Cartouche D1 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Terriërs D1 (3-2)final
Schaerweijde D1 Myra D1 (4-1)final
Breda D1 Leiden D1 (3-3)scheduled
HUDITO D1 Cartouche D1 (1-1)final
Union D1 Voordaan D1 (2-1)final
Eindhoven D1 AMVJ D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Cartouche D1 Breda D1 (1-2)final
Leiden D1 Schaerweijde D1 (2-0)final
Myra D1 Schiedam D1 (2-3)final
Terriërs D1 Eindhoven D1 (2-0)final
AMVJ D1 Union D1 (1-1)final
Voordaan D1 HUDITO D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Leiden D1 (1-2)final
Schaerweijde D1 Cartouche D1 (2-0)final
Breda D1 HUDITO D1 (3-0)final
AMVJ D1 Voordaan D1 (1-2)final
Union D1 Terriërs D1 (3-3)final
Eindhoven D1 Myra D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
HUDITO D1 Schaerweijde D1 (1-3)final
Cartouche D1 Schiedam D1 (1-2)scheduled
Leiden D1 Eindhoven D1 (6-1)scheduled
Myra D1 Union D1 (1-1)final
Terriërs D1 AMVJ D1 (2-1)final
Voordaan D1 Breda D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Schiedam D1 HUDITO D1 (4-0)final
Schaerweijde D1 Breda D1 (0-0)scheduled
Terriërs D1 Voordaan D1 (0-0)final
AMVJ D1 Myra D1 (1-2)final
Union D1 Leiden D1 (1-2)final
Eindhoven D1 Cartouche D1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Breda D1 Schiedam D1 (4-0)final
HUDITO D1 Eindhoven D1 (0-1)scheduled
Cartouche D1 Union D1 (2-1)final
Leiden D1 AMVJ D1 (2-1)scheduled
DONDERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2022
Myra D1 Terriërs D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 (1-2)final
Terriërs D1 Leiden D1 (1-3)final
AMVJ D1 Cartouche D1 (2-3)scheduled
Union D1 HUDITO D1 (3-2)final
Eindhoven D1 Breda D1 (0-1)scheduled
Voordaan D1 Myra D1 (6-1)final