Heren 07

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Martijn Börger

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda H7 DES H5 14:00
Breda H8 Drunen H4 15:55
Hilvarenbeek H1 Berkel-Enschot H6 14:30
Waalwijk H3 Vlijmen H2-O 10:30
Were Di H8 Shot H4 14:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Waalwijk H3 16 45 15 0 1
2 Breda H7 16 42 14 0 2
3 Shot H4 16 30 9 3 4
4 Breda H8 16 28 9 1 6
5 Berkel-Enschot H6 16 26 8 2 6
6 DES H5 16 20 6 2 8
7 Drunen H4 16 18 6 0 10
8 Hilvarenbeek H1 16 15 5 0 11
9 Vlijmen H2 16 6 2 0 14
10 Were Di H8 16 6 2 0 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei MHC DES H5 14:00 thuis - Renova
12 jun Berkel Enschot H6 10:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Drunen H4 Vlijmen H2-O 4-0
Hilvarenbeek H1 Were Di H8 3-4
DES H5 Waalwijk H3 3-12
Berkel-Enschot H6 Breda H8 4-2
Shot H4 Breda H7 2-5
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Were Di H8 Drunen H4 4-1
Breda H8 Shot H4 1-4
Waalwijk H3 Berkel-Enschot H6 12-3
Vlijmen H2-O DES H5 1-4
Breda H7 Hilvarenbeek H1 3-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Shot H4 Waalwijk H3 0-2
Berkel-Enschot H6 Vlijmen H2-O 4-0
DES H5 Drunen H4 1-0
Breda H7 Were Di H8 9-0
WOENSDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hilvarenbeek H1 Breda H8 1-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Were Di H8 DES H5 3-5
Waalwijk H3 Hilvarenbeek H1 21-2
Drunen H4 Berkel-Enschot H6 3-2
Vlijmen H2-O Shot H4 1-6
DONDERDAG 7 OKTOBER 2021
Breda H8 Breda H7 0-7
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Shot H4 Drunen H4 3-1
Hilvarenbeek H1 Vlijmen H2-O 6-3
Breda H7 Waalwijk H3 3-4
Breda H8 Were Di H8 5-2
Berkel-Enschot H6 DES H5 3-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Were Di H8 Berkel-Enschot H6 1-8
Waalwijk H3 Breda H8 5-4
Vlijmen H2-O Breda H7 1-8
DES H5 Shot H4 3-3
Drunen H4 Hilvarenbeek H1 2-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Shot H4 Berkel-Enschot H6 6-1
Waalwijk H3 Were Di H8 17-0
Breda H8 Vlijmen H2-O 7-1
Breda H7 Drunen H4 4-1
Hilvarenbeek H1 DES H5 4-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Vlijmen H2-O Waalwijk H3 1-9
Drunen H4 Breda H8 3-2
DES H5 Breda H7 0-6
Berkel-Enschot H6 Hilvarenbeek H1 9-5
Shot H4 Were Di H8 5-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda H7 Berkel-Enschot H6 8-1
Breda H8 DES H5 11-0
Waalwijk H3 Drunen H4 3-0
Were Di H8 Vlijmen H2-O 2-3
Hilvarenbeek H1 Shot H4 3-9
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Were Di H8 Hilvarenbeek H1 5-8
Breda H7 Shot H4 2-0
Breda H8 Berkel-Enschot H6 7-1
Waalwijk H3 DES H5 10-3
Vlijmen H2-O Drunen H4 0-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Drunen H4 Were Di H8 4-2
DES H5 Vlijmen H2-O 3-2
Berkel-Enschot H6 Waalwijk H3 3-8
Shot H4 Breda H8 5-5
Hilvarenbeek H1 Breda H7 2-7
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Vlijmen H2-O Berkel-Enschot H6 1-2
Were Di H8 Breda H7 4-8
Breda H8 Hilvarenbeek H1 2-1
Waalwijk H3 Shot H4 5-2
Drunen H4 DES H5 0-6
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Shot H4 Vlijmen H2-O 4-1
Berkel-Enschot H6 Drunen H4 4-0
DES H5 Were Di H8 4-0
Hilvarenbeek H1 Waalwijk H3 1-9
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Waalwijk H3 Breda H7 5-4
Vlijmen H2-O Hilvarenbeek H1 3-1
Drunen H4 Shot H4 0-2
DES H5 Berkel-Enschot H6 2-2
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
Breda H7 Breda H8 4-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Breda H7 Vlijmen H2-O 9-1
Berkel-Enschot H6 Were Di H8 6-4
Shot H4 DES H5 4-1
Hilvarenbeek H1 Drunen H4 3-2
Breda H8 Waalwijk H3 5-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Were Di H8 Breda H8 0-8
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
DES H5 Hilvarenbeek H1 1-2
Drunen H4 Breda H7 1-3
Vlijmen H2-O Breda H8 1-7
Were Di H8 Waalwijk H3 4-16
Berkel-Enschot H6 Shot H4 4-4