Heren 03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Tom de Bresser
Aanvoerder Ivo Ederer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Etten-Leur H3 DDHC H2-O 20:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwart-Wit H3 19 50 16 2 1
2 Berkel-Enschot H4 19 47 15 2 2
3 Push H4 19 35 11 2 6
4 Shot H3 19 34 10 4 5
5 Etten-Leur H4 19 32 10 2 7
6 Etten-Leur H3 18 30 9 3 6
7 Breda H3 19 24 7 3 9
8 Were Di H4 19 20 6 2 11
9 Push H3 18 18 6 0 12
10 Rapid H3 19 17 5 2 12
11 DDHC H2 17 9 3 0 14
12 Prinsenbeek H2 19 8 2 2 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei G.H.C. RAPID H3 12:45 thuis - Oryx
29 mei HC Etten-Leur H4 13:40 uit
12 jun B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H3 11:40 thuis - PS Poelman

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Push H3 Rapid H3 4-3
Shot H3 DDHC H2-O 4-2
Berkel-Enschot H4 Push H4 4-1
Etten-Leur H3 Etten-Leur H4 1-4
Were Di H4 Zwart-Wit H3 2-5
Breda H3 Prinsenbeek H2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rapid H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 4-4
Prinsenbeek H2-O Were Di H4 2-2
Zwart-Wit H3 Etten-Leur H3 5-1
Etten-Leur H4 Push H3 6-2
Push H4 Shot H3 1-2
DDHC H2-O Breda H3 1-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Were Di H4 Breda H3 5-0
Berkel-Enschot H4 Etten-Leur H4 2-4
Push H3 Zwart-Wit H3 1-6
Push H4 DDHC H2-O 6-3
Shot H3 Rapid H3 3-0
Etten-Leur H3 Prinsenbeek H2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Prinsenbeek H2-O Push H3 6-3
Breda H3 Etten-Leur H3 2-2
Etten-Leur H4 Shot H3 1-2
Rapid H3 Push H4 1-2
Zwart-Wit H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 3-0
DDHC H2-O Were Di H4 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Shot H3 Zwart-Wit H3 3-3
Berkel-Enschot H4 Prinsenbeek H2-O 10-1
Push H3 Breda H3 3-2
Etten-Leur H3 Were Di H4 3-1
Push H4 Etten-Leur H4 5-4
Rapid H3 DDHC H2-O 5-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
DDHC H2-O Etten-Leur H3 2-7
Etten-Leur H4 Rapid H3 7-0
Prinsenbeek H2-O Shot H3 2-4
Breda H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 0-4
Zwart-Wit H3 Push H4 9-2
Were Di H4 Push H3 2-6
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Rapid H3 Zwart-Wit H3 1-8
Shot H3 Breda H3 4-2
Berkel-Enschot H4 Were Di H4 4-1
Push H3 Etten-Leur H3 3-4
Etten-Leur H4 DDHC H2-O 3-0
Push H4 Prinsenbeek H2-O 3-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Prinsenbeek H2-O Rapid H3 2-0
Zwart-Wit H3 Etten-Leur H4 1-0
Breda H3 Push H4 2-3
Were Di H4 Shot H3 4-3
Etten-Leur H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 0-2
DDHC H2-O Push H3 0-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Push H4 Were Di H4 5-0
Zwart-Wit H3 DDHC H2-O 6-1
Rapid H3 Breda H3 0-4
Berkel-Enschot H4 Push H3 6-1
Shot H3 Etten-Leur H3 2-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda H3 Etten-Leur H4 5-3
Prinsenbeek H2-O Zwart-Wit H3 1-2
Were Di H4 Rapid H3 6-3
Etten-Leur H3 Push H4 3-3
Berkel-Enschot H4 DDHC H2-O 9-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Shot H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 1-3
Zwart-Wit H3 Breda H3 4-1
Etten-Leur H4 Were Di H4 2-5
Push H4 Push H3 2-1
DDHC H2-O Prinsenbeek H2-O 5-2
Rapid H3 Etten-Leur H3 3-3
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur H4 Prinsenbeek H2-O 4-1
MAANDAG 6 DECEMBER 2021
Push H3 Shot H3 0-4
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
DDHC H2-O Shot H3 5-3
Push H4 Berkel-Enschot H4 0-2
Rapid H3 Push H3 5-1
Zwart-Wit H3 Were Di H4 6-1
Prinsenbeek H2-O Breda H3 6-7
Etten-Leur H4 Etten-Leur H3 1-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Shot H3 Push H4 4-2
Breda H3 DDHC H2-O 4-2
Were Di H4 Prinsenbeek H2-O 4-3
Etten-Leur H3 Zwart-Wit H3 2-5
Push H3 Etten-Leur H4 0-3
Berkel-Enschot H4 Rapid H3 8-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Etten-Leur H4 Berkel-Enschot H4 2-3
DDHC H2-O Push H4 0-5
Zwart-Wit H3 Push H3 3-1
Prinsenbeek H2-O Etten-Leur H3 0-7
Breda H3 Were Di H4 7-0
Rapid H3 Shot H3 5-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Shot H3 Etten-Leur H4 1-1
Berkel-Enschot H4 Zwart-Wit H3 3-1
Push H3 Prinsenbeek H2-O 3-2
Etten-Leur H3 Breda H3 3-1
Were Di H4 DDHC H2-O 3-6
Push H4 Rapid H3 4-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
DDHC H2-O Rapid H3 2-3
Prinsenbeek H2-O Berkel-Enschot H4 0-5
Etten-Leur H4 Push H4 2-2
Zwart-Wit H3 Shot H3 2-2
Were Di H4 Etten-Leur H3 0-5
Breda H3 Push H3 2-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Shot H3 Prinsenbeek H2-O 4-1
Push H3 Were Di H4 6-3
Berkel-Enschot H4 Breda H3 5-1
Rapid H3 Etten-Leur H4 3-6
Push H4 Zwart-Wit H3 2-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Breda H3 Shot H3 2-2
Were Di H4 Berkel-Enschot H4 2-2
Zwart-Wit H3 Rapid H3 5-2
DDHC H2-O Etten-Leur H4 1-5
Prinsenbeek H2-O Push H4 1-3
Etten-Leur H3 Push H3 7-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Rapid H3 Prinsenbeek H2-O 4-2
Shot H3 Were Di H4 2-1
Etten-Leur H4 Zwart-Wit H3 1-2
Push H4 Breda H3 3-2
Berkel-Enschot H4 Etten-Leur H3 4-2