Heren 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Eric van der Pol
Trainer Sven Coenen
Trainer Eric van der Pol
Manager Monique Baudoin

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto H1 Hilversum H1 14:45
Breda H1 Huizen H1 14:45
Leonidas H1 Push H1 14:45
Reigers H1 Naarden H1 14:45
Ring Pass Delft H1 Helmond H1 14:45
Xenios H1 Zwolle H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push H1 20 54 17 3 0
2 Ring Pass Delft H1 20 44 14 2 4
3 Huizen H1 20 38 11 5 4
4 Reigers H1 20 34 10 4 6
5 Leonidas H1 20 32 9 5 6
6 Naarden H1 20 30 8 6 6
7 Hilversum H1 20 28 8 4 8
8 Xenios H1 20 20 6 2 12
9 Zwolle H1 20 20 5 5 10
10 Breda H1 20 15 4 3 13
11 Helmond H1 20 13 3 4 13
12 Alecto H1 20 9 2 3 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei Huizer HC H1 14:45 thuis - Oryx
29 mei Hockey Club Naarden H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hilversum H1 Breda H1 3-2
Huizen H1 Helmond H1 2-1
Zwolle H1 Alecto H1 3-1
Leonidas H1 Xenios H1 0-0
Naarden H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-4
Push H1 Reigers H1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft H1 Hilversum H1 2-1
Xenios H1 Huizen H1 1-5
Alecto H1 Leonidas H1 1-5
Breda H1 Push H1 2-2
Reigers H1 Zwolle H1 5-2
Helmond H1 Naarden H1 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Push H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-1
Naarden H1 Huizen H1 3-2
Leonidas H1 Reigers H1 2-0
Hilversum H1 Helmond H1 4-1
Alecto H1 Xenios H1 3-1
Zwolle H1 Breda H1 5-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft H1 Zwolle H1 2-0
Breda H1 Leonidas H1 2-3
Xenios H1 Naarden H1 3-4
Helmond H1 Push H1 1-2
Huizen H1 Hilversum H1 4-3
Reigers H1 Alecto H1 6-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zwolle H1 Helmond H1 4-3
Hilversum H1 Naarden H1 3-2
Push H1 Huizen H1 2-1
Alecto H1 Breda H1 3-3
Leonidas H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-1
Reigers H1 Xenios H1 4-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft H1 Alecto H1 5-1
Helmond H1 Leonidas H1 1-1
Naarden H1 Push H1 0-2
Breda H1 Reigers H1 2-1
Huizen H1 Zwolle H1 3-1
Xenios H1 Hilversum H1 4-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto H1 Helmond H1 3-1
Zwolle H1 Naarden H1 3-3
Leonidas H1 Huizen H1 3-3
Breda H1 Xenios H1 3-4
Push H1 Hilversum H1 6-1
Reigers H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 4-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Helmond H1 Reigers H1 1-2
Hilversum H1 Zwolle H1 1-1
Huizen H1 Alecto H1 6-2
Naarden H1 Leonidas H1 2-0
Ring Pass Delft H1 Breda H1 5-2
Xenios H1 Push H1 1-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda H1 Helmond H1 2-3
Zwolle H1 Push H1 1-7
Alecto H1 Naarden H1 3-7
Ring Pass Delft H1 Xenios H1 2-0
Leonidas H1 Hilversum H1 1-4
Reigers H1 Huizen H1 2-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Hilversum H1 Alecto H1 6-3
Zwolle H1 Xenios H1 3-1
Naarden H1 Reigers H1 1-2
Push H1 Leonidas H1 3-1
Helmond H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
Huizen H1 Breda H1 3-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Alecto H1 Push H1 0-8
Breda H1 Naarden H1 3-1
Leonidas H1 Zwolle H1 3-3
Xenios H1 Helmond H1 5-3
Ring Pass Delft H1 Huizen H1 3-0
Reigers H1 Hilversum H1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Breda H1 Hilversum H1 2-3
Alecto H1 Zwolle H1 3-3
Xenios H1 Leonidas H1 0-5
Ring Pass Delft H1 Naarden H1 2-2
Reigers H1 Push H1 2-4
Helmond H1 Huizen H1 1-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Leonidas H1 Alecto H1 4-3
Hilversum H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-4
Zwolle H1 Reigers H1 4-9
Naarden H1 Helmond H1 4-2
Push H1 Breda H1 4-2
Huizen H1 Xenios H1 5-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Xenios H1 Alecto H1 3-1
Reigers H1 Leonidas H1 6-3
Breda H1 Zwolle H1 3-3
Helmond H1 Hilversum H1 3-2
Huizen H1 Naarden H1 0-0
Ring Pass Delft H1 Push H1 0-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Hilversum H1 Huizen H1 3-3
Leonidas H1 Breda H1 3-2
Naarden H1 Xenios H1 2-1
Push H1 Helmond H1 2-2
Zwolle H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 0-1
Alecto H1 Reigers H1 0-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Helmond H1 Zwolle H1 1-2
Breda H1 Alecto H1 3-0
Naarden H1 Hilversum H1 3-3
Huizen H1 Push H1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft H1 Leonidas H1 3-2
Xenios H1 Reigers H1 5-4
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Hilversum H1 Xenios H1 3-2
Zwolle H1 Huizen H1 2-3
Alecto H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 0-5
Push H1 Naarden H1 2-1
Leonidas H1 Helmond H1 4-0
Reigers H1 Breda H1 2-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Naarden H1 Zwolle H1 2-1
Huizen H1 Leonidas H1 4-2
Helmond H1 Alecto H1 7-3
Xenios H1 Breda H1 4-1
Ring Pass Delft H1 Reigers H1 3-2
Hilversum H1 Push H1 1-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Leonidas H1 Naarden H1 1-1
Breda H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-5
Alecto H1 Huizen H1 0-3
Zwolle H1 Hilversum H1 4-5
Reigers H1 Helmond H1 1-1
Push H1 Xenios H1 3-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Naarden H1 Alecto H1 3-2
Huizen H1 Reigers H1 1-5
Push H1 Zwolle H1 7-0
Helmond H1 Breda H1 2-4
Xenios H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-2
Hilversum H1 Leonidas H1 0-3