Dames 05

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Tess Bakker

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D6 Breda D5 14:20
HSD D1 Push D10 12:30
Prinsenbeek D4 Zwart-Wit D6 13:15
Push D9 Oudenbosch D1 14:00
Zundert D1 Prinsenbeek D3 11:15
Zwart-Wit D7 Walcheren D3 15:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda D6 19 47 15 2 2
2 Walcheren D3 18 46 14 4 0
3 Breda D5 18 45 15 0 3
4 Zwart-Wit D6 19 43 13 4 2
5 Push D10 19 30 9 3 7
6 Prinsenbeek D4 19 27 8 3 8
7 Push D9 19 26 8 2 9
8 Zwart-Wit D7 19 21 6 3 10
9 Zundert D1 19 20 6 2 11
10 Prinsenbeek D3 18 7 2 1 15
11 Oudenbosch D1 18 6 3 0 15
12 HSD D1 19 3 1 0 18

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei BH&BC Breda D6 14:20 uit
25 mei Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek D3 n.n.b uit
29 mei Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek D4 16:10 thuis - Oryx
12 jun B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D6 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Breda D5 Zundert D1 4-0
Zwart-Wit D6 Oudenbosch D1 4-2
Breda D6 Push D10 2-1
Prinsenbeek D4 Walcheren D3 1-5
Push D9 Prinsenbeek D3 1-0
Zwart-Wit D7 HSD D1 9-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Walcheren D3 Zwart-Wit D6 2-2
HSD D1 Push D9 0-4
Prinsenbeek D3 Breda D6 1-3
Push D10 Prinsenbeek D4 2-1
Zundert D1 Zwart-Wit D7 2-1
DONDERDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oudenbosch D1 Breda D5 0-6
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Breda D6 HSD D1 9-0
Push D9 Zwart-Wit D7 5-1
Prinsenbeek D4 Prinsenbeek D3 4-0
Zwart-Wit D6 Push D10 1-6
Breda D5 Walcheren D3 1-2
Oudenbosch D1 Zundert D1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
HSD D1 Prinsenbeek D4 2-6
Push D10 Breda D5 0-4
Prinsenbeek D3 Zwart-Wit D6 0-5
Zundert D1 Push D9 4-1
Walcheren D3 Oudenbosch D1 9-0
Zwart-Wit D7 Breda D6 3-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Breda D6 Push D9 4-1
Zwart-Wit D6 HSD D1 9-0
Oudenbosch D1 Push D10 2-4
Breda D5 Prinsenbeek D3 5-1
Walcheren D3 Zundert D1 4-0
Prinsenbeek D4 Zwart-Wit D7 2-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Push D9 Prinsenbeek D4 4-4
Zwart-Wit D7 Zwart-Wit D6 0-4
Push D10 Walcheren D3 0-3
Zundert D1 Breda D6 0-3
Prinsenbeek D3 Oudenbosch D1 3-2
HSD D1 Breda D5 2-13
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Oudenbosch D1 HSD D1 9-0
Breda D5 Zwart-Wit D7 5-1
Zwart-Wit D6 Push D9 2-0
Prinsenbeek D4 Breda D6 2-4
Push D10 Zundert D1 3-1
Walcheren D3 Prinsenbeek D3 6-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Zundert D1 Prinsenbeek D4 5-1
Breda D6 Zwart-Wit D6 2-1
Push D9 Breda D5 3-8
Zwart-Wit D7 Oudenbosch D1 5-2
HSD D1 Walcheren D3 1-5
Prinsenbeek D3 Push D10 1-7
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit D6 Prinsenbeek D4 4-0
Breda D5 Breda D6 4-0
Oudenbosch D1 Push D9 0-4
Walcheren D3 Zwart-Wit D7 8-0
Push D10 HSD D1 5-0
Prinsenbeek D3 Zundert D1 0-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D6 Oudenbosch D1 9-1
Push D9 Walcheren D3 0-6
Zwart-Wit D7 Push D10 1-1
HSD D1 Prinsenbeek D3 0-1
Zwart-Wit D6 Zundert D1 7-0
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D5 Prinsenbeek D4 8-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D5 Zwart-Wit D6 1-4
Push D10 Push D9 1-1
Walcheren D3 Breda D6 1-1
Oudenbosch D1 Prinsenbeek D4 3-2
Zundert D1 HSD D1 9-0
Prinsenbeek D3 Zwart-Wit D7 0-7
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Zundert D1 Breda D5 2-3
Oudenbosch D1 Zwart-Wit D6 1-3
Push D10 Breda D6 1-3
Prinsenbeek D3 Push D9 1-4
HSD D1 Zwart-Wit D7 5-6
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Prinsenbeek D4 Push D10 1-0
Zwart-Wit D7 Zundert D1 1-1
Push D9 HSD D1 7-1
Breda D6 Prinsenbeek D3 8-2
Breda D5 Oudenbosch D1 4-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Push D10 Zwart-Wit D6 1-1
Zundert D1 Oudenbosch D1 3-1
Zwart-Wit D7 Push D9 1-2
Prinsenbeek D3 Prinsenbeek D4 2-5
Walcheren D3 Breda D5 3-1
HSD D1 Breda D6 1-6
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Push D9 Zundert D1 1-0
Prinsenbeek D4 HSD D1 7-0
Breda D5 Push D10 2-1
Zwart-Wit D6 Prinsenbeek D3 6-0
Breda D6 Zwart-Wit D7 4-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Push D9 Breda D6 1-7
Push D10 Oudenbosch D1 2-1
HSD D1 Zwart-Wit D6 0-10
Zundert D1 Walcheren D3 0-3
Zwart-Wit D7 Prinsenbeek D4 2-5
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Zwart-Wit D6 Zwart-Wit D7 3-1
Breda D6 Zundert D1 2-0
Walcheren D3 Push D10 6-2
Prinsenbeek D4 Push D9 4-2
Oudenbosch D1 Prinsenbeek D3 4-2
Breda D5 HSD D1 10-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Walcheren D3 Prinsenbeek D4 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Push D9 Zwart-Wit D6 0-4
HSD D1 Oudenbosch D1 3-2
Zundert D1 Push D10 0-5
Zwart-Wit D7 Breda D5 1-5
Breda D6 Prinsenbeek D4 2-1
Prinsenbeek D3 Walcheren D3 0-7
WOENSDAG 11 MEI 2022
Zwart-Wit D6 Walcheren D3 2-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Oudenbosch D1 Zwart-Wit D7 2-3
Walcheren D3 HSD D1 12-0
Push D10 Prinsenbeek D3 6-1
Prinsenbeek D4 Zundert D1 2-1
Breda D5 Push D9 8-0
Zwart-Wit D6 Breda D6 4-4