Dames 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Karel Alferink
Coach Marloes Janssen
Coach Job Wilten
Trainer Karel Alferink
Trainer Job Wilten
Manager Nynke Goddijn

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D1 Leiden D1
Eindhoven D1 Beuningen D1
Fletiomare D1 Zwolle D1
Gooische D1 Wageningen D1
Push D1 Alecto D1
Voordaan D1 Helmond D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push D1 11 33 11 0 0
2 Breda D1 11 28 9 1 1
3 Voordaan D1 11 17 5 2 4
4 Helmond D1 11 17 5 2 4
5 Gooische D1 11 15 4 3 4
6 Wageningen D1 11 15 4 3 4
7 Fletiomare D1 11 11 3 2 6
8 Leiden D1 11 11 2 5 4
9 Eindhoven D1 11 10 3 1 7
10 Beuningen D1 11 9 2 3 6
11 Alecto D1 11 9 2 3 6
12 Zwolle D1 11 9 2 3 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 nov L.S.C. ALECTO D1 12:45 thuis - Oryx
6 mrt LOHC D1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt HC Zwolle D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt WMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt MHC Fletiomare D1 n.n.b uit
3 apr Gooische Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr B.H.V. Push D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr MMHC Voordaan D1 n.n.b uit
1 mei HC Eindhoven D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei MHCBeuningen D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei HC Helmond D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwolle D1 Fletiomare D1 4-3
Beuningen D1 Eindhoven D1 0-1
Alecto D1 Push D1 1-7
Helmond D1 Voordaan D1 1-0
Leiden D1 Breda D1 1-2
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 2-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Eindhoven D1 Helmond D1 3-0
Fletiomare D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 1-1
Breda D1 Zwolle D1 4-1
Push D1 Leiden D1 2-1
Gooische D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Wageningen D1 Breda D1 3-3
Fletiomare D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Leiden D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Alecto D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
Helmond D1 Beuningen D1 4-1
Zwolle D1 Push D1 1-15
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 0-5
Push D1 Wageningen D1 4-0
Voordaan D1 Zwolle D1 4-0
Breda D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Beuningen D1 Alecto D1 3-2
Gooische D1 Helmond D1 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zwolle D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Fletiomare D1 Push D1 1-2
Breda D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 0-3
Leiden D1 Beuningen D1 0-0
Alecto D1 Helmond D1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Beuningen D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 5-0
Gooische D1 Alecto D1 6-0
Push D1 Breda D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Fletiomare D1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Wageningen D1 Beuningen D1 5-1
Push D1 Gooische D1 3-2
Breda D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Fletiomare D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 2-4
Leiden D1 Alecto D1 4-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Helmond D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Beuningen D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
Gooische D1 Leiden D1 2-2
Voordaan D1 Push D1 0-1
Eindhoven D1 Breda D1 0-1
Alecto D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D1 Helmond D1 1-1
Zwolle D1 Leiden D1 2-2
Wageningen D1 Alecto D1 2-2
Push D1 Eindhoven D1 8-4
Voordaan D1 Gooische D1 3-0
Breda D1 Beuningen D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Beuningen D1 Push D1 0-4
Leiden D1 Wageningen D1 1-4
Helmond D1 Breda D1 1-3
Zwolle D1 Gooische D1 1-5
Alecto D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D1 Leiden D1 0-0
Wageningen D1 Zwolle D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Beuningen D1 1-0
Gooische D1 Eindhoven D1 2-2
Push D1 Helmond D1 5-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D1 Alecto D1 2-0