Heren 03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Tom de Bresser
Aanvoerder Ivo Ederer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda H3 Zwart-Wit H3
DDHC H2-O Rapid H3
Etten-Leur H2 Push H4 11:00
Etten-Leur H3 Push H3 13:00
Prinsenbeek H2-O Liberty H2-O 11:00
Were Di H5 Gilze-Rijen H2-O

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Etten-Leur H2 6 18 6 0 0
2 Zwart-Wit H3 5 13 4 1 0
3 Push H4 6 13 4 1 1
4 Breda H3 6 11 3 2 1
5 Rapid H3 5 10 3 1 1
6 Push H3 6 9 2 3 1
7 Liberty H2 6 8 2 2 2
8 Prinsenbeek H2 6 6 2 0 4
9 DDHC H2 6 4 1 1 4
10 Etten-Leur H3 6 3 0 3 3
11 Gilze-Rijen H2 6 1 0 1 5
12 Were Di H5 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H3 n.n.b thuis
22 nov B.H.V. Push H4 n.n.b uit
7 mrt HC Etten-Leur H2 n.n.b uit
14 mrt B.H.V. Push H3 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt DDHC H2 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt Were Di Tilburg H5 n.n.b uit
11 apr Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek H2 n.n.b thuis
18 apr HC Etten-Leur H3 n.n.b uit
25 apr MHC Liberty H2 n.n.b thuis
16 mei HC Gilze Rijen H2 n.n.b uit
30 mei G.H.C. RAPID H3 n.n.b thuis
6 jun B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H3 n.n.b uit
13 jun B.H.V. Push H4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Liberty H2-O Push H3 3-3
Were Di H5 Zwart-Wit H3 2-7
Etten-Leur H3 Gilze-Rijen H2-O 3-3
Prinsenbeek H2-O Rapid H3 1-2
DDHC H2-O Push H4 3-4
Breda H3 Etten-Leur H2 0-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Rapid H3 Etten-Leur H3 2-1
Push H3 Breda H3 3-3
Etten-Leur H2 DDHC H2-O 5-0
Push H4 Were Di H5 8-0
Zwart-Wit H3 Prinsenbeek H2-O 8-1
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Liberty H2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Push H3 Gilze-Rijen H2-O 5-0
DDHC H2-O Breda H3 4-5
Liberty H2-O Rapid H3 4-2
Were Di H5 Etten-Leur H2 0-2
Prinsenbeek H2-O Push H4 3-2
Etten-Leur H3 Zwart-Wit H3 1-6
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Rapid H3 Gilze-Rijen H2-O 6-0
Breda H3 Were Di H5 8-0
Etten-Leur H2 Prinsenbeek H2-O 5-1
Push H4 Etten-Leur H3 4-4
Zwart-Wit H3 Liberty H2-O 2-2
Push H3 DDHC H2-O 2-4
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Etten-Leur H3 Etten-Leur H2 0-1
Prinsenbeek H2-O Breda H3 1-3
Rapid H3 Push H3 4-4
Were Di H5 DDHC H2-O 2-2
Liberty H2-O Push H4 2-3
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Zwart-Wit H3 1-5
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Push H4 Gilze-Rijen H2-O 4-3
Etten-Leur H2 Liberty H2-O 3-0
Breda H3 Etten-Leur H3 2-2
Push H3 Were Di H5 6-3
DDHC H2-O Prinsenbeek H2-O 3-4