Heren 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Eric van der Pol
Trainer Eric van der Pol
Trainer Bastiaan Steunenberg
Trainer Pjotr Wilten
Manager Monique Baudoin

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto H1 Huizen H1
Helmond H1 Hilversum H1
Leonidas H1 Naarden H1
Push H1 Breda H1
Xenios H1 Ring Pass Delft H1
Zwolle H1 Reigers H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Huizen H1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Xenios H1 6 14 4 2 0
3 Reigers H1 5 12 4 0 1
4 Ring Pass Delft H1 5 12 4 0 1
5 Hilversum H1 6 7 2 1 3
6 Naarden H1 6 7 1 4 1
7 Breda H1 5 6 2 0 3
8 Zwolle H1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Leonidas H1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Helmond H1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Push H1 6 4 1 1 4
12 Alecto H1 6 3 1 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov B.H.V. Push H1 n.n.b uit
22 nov L.S.C. ALECTO H1 n.n.b thuis
7 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H1 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Huizer HC H1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Hockey Club Naarden H1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt HMHC H1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Ring Pass Delft H1 n.n.b uit
11 apr MHC de Reigers H1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr HC Zwolle H1 n.n.b uit
25 apr Xenios H1 n.n.b thuis
2 mei HC Helmond H1 n.n.b uit
9 mei B.H.V. Push H1 n.n.b thuis
16 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Huizen H1 Naarden H1 4-0
Push H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-3
Helmond H1 Reigers H1 2-4
Alecto H1 Hilversum H1 2-4
Xenios H1 Zwolle H1 7-4
Leonidas H1 Breda H1 1-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Naarden H1 Xenios H1 4-4
Hilversum H1 Leonidas H1 2-1
Breda H1 Huizen H1 3-5
Reigers H1 Push H1 5-2
Zwolle H1 Helmond H1 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Alecto H1 1-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leonidas H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
Alecto H1 Reigers H1 2-3
Helmond H1 Xenios H1 0-0
Huizen H1 Hilversum H1 4-0
Breda H1 Naarden H1 3-6
Push H1 Zwolle H1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Naarden H1 Helmond H1 4-4
Reigers H1 Leonidas H1 3-1
Xenios H1 Push H1 3-2
Zwolle H1 Alecto H1 2-1
Hilversum H1 Breda H1 3-7
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Breda H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 4-3
Hilversum H1 Naarden H1 2-2
Alecto H1 Xenios H1 2-3
Huizen H1 Reigers H1 2-1
Push H1 Helmond H1 1-2
Leonidas H1 Zwolle H1 1-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Ring Pass Delft H1 Hilversum H1 2-1
Naarden H1 Push H1 2-2
Helmond H1 Alecto H1 2-3
Xenios H1 Leonidas H1 5-2
Zwolle H1 Huizen H1 3-4