Dames 03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Eef Vos
Aanvoerder Luna Zebregs

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Goirle D3 Etten-Leur D4 10:30
Pelikaan D2 Were Di D3 14:45
Push D5 Breda D3
Rapide D2-O Tilburg D6
Teteringen D1 Prinsenbeek D2-O
Zwart-Wit D4 Push D4

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Teteringen D1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Were Di D3 6 13 4 1 1
3 Goirle D3 6 13 4 1 1
4 Etten-Leur D4 6 10 3 1 2
5 Push D5 6 8 2 2 2
6 Tilburg D6 6 7 2 1 3
7 Prinsenbeek D2 6 7 2 1 3
8 Rapide D2 6 6 1 3 2
9 Zwart-Wit D4 6 6 1 3 2
10 Breda D3 5 4 1 1 3
11 Pelikaan D2 6 4 1 1 4
12 Push D4 5 2 0 2 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov B.H.V. Push D5 n.n.b uit
22 nov MHC Rapide D2 n.n.b thuis
7 mrt M.H.C. Goirle D3 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt MHCT D1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt HC Etten-Leur D4 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt HC Tilburg D6 n.n.b uit
11 apr Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek D2 n.n.b uit
18 apr B.H.V. Push D4 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Were Di Tilburg D3 n.n.b uit
16 mei R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D2 n.n.b thuis
30 mei B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D4 n.n.b uit
6 jun B.H.V. Push D5 n.n.b thuis
13 jun MHC Rapide D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zwart-Wit D4 Pelikaan D2 1-0
Push D5 Were Di D3 4-2
Rapide D2-O Push D4 1-1
Goirle D3 Breda D3 3-0
Teteringen D1 Tilburg D6 3-0
Etten-Leur D4 Prinsenbeek D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Prinsenbeek D2-O Zwart-Wit D4 2-2
Tilburg D6 Etten-Leur D4 0-3
Breda D3 Teteringen D1 1-3
Push D4 Goirle D3 1-2
Were Di D3 Rapide D2-O 5-2
Pelikaan D2 Push D5 3-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Tilburg D6 Prinsenbeek D2-O 3-0
Teteringen D1 Push D4 1-0
Goirle D3 Were Di D3 0-4
Rapide D2-O Pelikaan D2 0-1
Push D5 Zwart-Wit D4 1-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Push D4 Etten-Leur D4 1-5
Prinsenbeek D2-O Push D5 1-0
Were Di D3 Teteringen D1 3-3
Pelikaan D2 Goirle D3 2-3
Zwart-Wit D4 Rapide D2-O 3-3
Breda D3 Tilburg D6 1-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Teteringen D1 Pelikaan D2 1-0
Etten-Leur D4 Were Di D3 2-5
Goirle D3 Zwart-Wit D4 2-2
Tilburg D6 Push D4 1-1
Breda D3 Prinsenbeek D2-O 4-1
Rapide D2-O Push D5 1-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Push D5 Goirle D3 1-3
Prinsenbeek D2-O Rapide D2-O 1-5
Zwart-Wit D4 Teteringen D1 1-3
Pelikaan D2 Etten-Leur D4 1-2
Were Di D3 Tilburg D6 5-1
DINSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2020
Etten-Leur D4 Breda D3 1-1