Dames 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Karel Alferink
Coach Marloes Janssen
Coach Job Wilten
Trainer Job Wilten
Manager Nynke Goddijn

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Fletiomare D1 Eindhoven D1
Helmond D1 Beuningen D1
Leiden D1 Wageningen D1 12:45
Push D1 Breda D1
Voordaan D1 Gooische D1
Zwolle D1 Alecto D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda D1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Leiden D1 6 16 5 1 0
3 Push D1 5 13 4 1 0
4 Gooische D1 5 11 3 2 0
5 Alecto D1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Zwolle D1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Eindhoven D1 6 6 1 3 2
8 Voordaan D1 6 4 1 1 4
9 Helmond D1 6 4 1 1 4
10 Beuningen D1 6 3 0 3 3
11 Wageningen D1 6 3 0 3 3
12 Fletiomare D1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov B.H.V. Push D1 n.n.b uit
22 nov LOHC D1 n.n.b thuis
7 mrt MMHC Voordaan D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt WMHC D1 12:45 uit
21 mrt Gooische Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt MHCBeuningen D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr HC Eindhoven D1 n.n.b uit
11 apr L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr HC Zwolle D1 n.n.b uit
25 apr MHC Fletiomare D1 n.n.b thuis
2 mei HC Helmond D1 n.n.b uit
9 mei B.H.V. Push D1 n.n.b thuis
16 mei LOHC D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Push D1 Eindhoven D1 1-0
Fletiomare D1 Zwolle D1 3-5
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 1-4
Leiden D1 Beuningen D1 4-1
Voordaan D1 Breda D1 1-2
Helmond D1 Alecto D1 0-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Alecto D1 Push D1 1-1
Beuningen D1 Voordaan D1 0-0
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 3-0
Gooische D1 Fletiomare D1 2-1
Breda D1 Wageningen D1 4-0
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 2-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Voordaan D1 Eindhoven D1 0-2
Wageningen D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
Leiden D1 Alecto D1 2-0
Helmond D1 Fletiomare D1 2-1
Push D1 Zwolle D1 6-2
Breda D1 Gooische D1 0-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zwolle D1 Leiden D1 0-4
Beuningen D1 Breda D1 1-2
Fletiomare D1 Push D1 0-8
Alecto D1 Voordaan D1 4-1
Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 0-0
Gooische D1 Helmond D1 1-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Push D1 Helmond D1 6-0
Beuningen D1 Gooische D1 1-2
Leiden D1 Fletiomare D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Zwolle D1 2-5
Wageningen D1 Alecto D1 2-3
Breda D1 Eindhoven D1 7-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Eindhoven D1 Beuningen D1 0-0
Fletiomare D1 Voordaan D1 1-4
Zwolle D1 Wageningen D1 2-2
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 0-3
Alecto D1 Breda D1 0-2