Home_interland_training.jpg Breda_Home_kids.jpg Breda_Home_actie.jpg home22.png Breda_Home_bandywedstrijd_v2.jpg Home_interland_paraschut.jpg Breda_Home_bierfest.jpg home21.png Home_interland_ellenhoog.jpg Breda_Home_clinic_dames1.jpg Breda_Home_bal.jpg Breda_Home_corner.jpg Home_interland_lineup.jpg Breda_Home_lol.jpg Breda_Home_sportkamp.jpg home06.png Breda_Home_Van Dijck.jpg Breda_Home_oudheren1.jpg Home_interland_publiek2.jpg home15.png Breda_Home_portret.jpg Home20_v2.png
Junioren
Senioren
Trainingsschema
Senioren
D01
20:30 - 22:30
V1
Trainer(s)
Wijnand Eissens
Opmerkingen
D02
20:00 - 21:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DDB
20:00 - 21:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Astrid Koch
Opmerkingen
DJ01
20:00 - 21:00
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Wieske Stubbé
Opmerkingen
DJ02
20:00 - 21:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lisa Brouwer
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
18:30 - 20:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Job Wilten
Opmerkingen
MA2
18:30 - 20:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Job van Haagen
Opmerkingen
MA5
20:00 - 21:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HockeyWerkt
Junioren B
MB6
18:30 - 20:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HockeyWerkt
Junioren C
MC6
19:00 - 20:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Pirette Claes
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
17:00 - 18:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Albert Bruggeman
Rutger Mensen
Opmerkingen
MD2
17:00 - 18:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Maurits Heemskerk
Pieter Dahmen
Opmerkingen
MD4
18:00 - 19:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Max van Langeveld
Opmerkingen
MD6
17:00 - 18:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Louise Porro
Lucy Roeland
Opmerkingen
MD7
17:00 - 18:00
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jesse Cremers
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H02
20:00 - 21:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
18:30 - 20:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sven Coenen
Chris ten Houte de Lange
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB5
17:00 - 18:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HockeyWerkt
Junioren C
JC1
17:00 - 18:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Birgit Rikken
Opmerkingen
JC3
18:00 - 19:00
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jesse Cremers
Opmerkingen
JC4
19:00 - 20:00
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jesse Cremers
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
18:30 - 20:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jaap Korteweg
Roland de Korte
Opmerkingen
JD3
17:00 - 18:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Hans Thomassen
Opmerkingen
JD4
18:00 - 19:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joep Haans
Rens van der Schoot
Opmerkingen
Overig
Keeperstraining
15:30 - 18:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Keeperstraining René Lepelaar