Wedstrijdschema

Overig
Hockeyschool - Breda Hockeyschool
09:00 - V5
Thuis
Hockeyschool - Breda Hockeyschool
09:00 - V5
Uit
MO10-1 - Push MO10-1
08:45
Uit
MO10-2 - zwartwit MO10-1
10:20
Uit
MO10-3 - Pelikaan MO10-2
12:25
Uit
MO10-4 - Made MO10-1
08:30 - V3
Thuis
MO10-5 - Zundert MO10-1
09:00
Uit
MO12-1 - HC Tilburg MO12-2
09:00
Uit
MO12-2 - Etten-Leur MO12-2
11:30
Uit
MO12-3 - Hoco MO12-1
10:20
Uit
MO12-4 - Etten-Leur MO12-5
09:15
Uit
MO12-5 - zwartwit MO12-7
08:30 - V1
Thuis
MO14-1 - Push MO14-2
10:35
Uit
MO14-2 - Berkel Enschot MO14-1
10:50 - V2
Thuis
MO14-3 - DDHC MO14-1
10:05 - V3
Thuis
MO14-4 - HC Tilburg MO14-5
11:40 - V3
Thuis
MO14-5 - HCP MO14-4
10:45
Uit
MO14-6 - Rapide MO14-2
14:30 - V2
Thuis
MO16-1 - Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MO16-1
10:20 - V1
Thuis
MO16-2 - zwartwit MO16-2
12:25 - V4
Thuis
MO16-3 - zwartwit MO16-3
15:50
Uit
MO16-4 - HC Tilburg MO16-6
16:05 - V4
Thuis
MO16-5 - Liberty MO16-3
12:00
Uit
MO16-6 - Etten-Leur MO16-4
14:50 - V3
Thuis
MO18-1 - Houten MO18-1
12:10 - V1
Thuis
MO18-2 - zwartwit MO18-2
14:15 - V4
Thuis
MO18-3 - Tempo MO18-2
12:15
Uit
MO18-4 - mhct MO18-2
13:40
Uit
MO18-5 - Liberty MO18-2
13:45
Uit
MO8-1 - Pelikaan MO8-1
08:45
Uit
MO8-2 - Rapide MO8-1
10:30 - V5
Thuis
MO8-3 - Push MO8-3
10:15
Uit
MO8-4 - Push MO8-1
10:30 - V5
Thuis
MO9-1 - zwartwit MO9-3
10:00 - MV
Thuis
MO9-2 - Push MO9-7
11:15 - MV
Thuis
MO9-3 - HC Walcheren MO9-1
13:30 - MV
Thuis
MO9-4 - Push MO9-8
12:15 - MV
Thuis
MO9-5 - Push MO9-9
09:00 - MV
Thuis
Overig
JO10-1 - HC Walcheren JO10-1
10:15
Uit
JO10-2 - Warande JO10-2
08:30 - V3
Thuis
JO12-1 - zwartwit JO12-1
10:35 - V4
Thuis
JO12-2 - Warande JO12-2
08:45 - V4
Thuis
JO12-3 - Zevenbergen JO12-1
09:00 - V2
Thuis
JO14-1 - HC Tilburg JO14-1
10:00
Uit
JO14-2 - Tempo JO14-1
12:40 - V2
Thuis
JO14-3 - HSD JO14-1
12:55
Uit
JO14-4 - HC Walcheren JO14-1
13:30
Uit
JO16-1 - Phoenix JO16-1
14:00 - V1
Thuis
JO16-2 - MEP JO16-1
15:50
Uit
JO16-3 - Etten-Leur JO16-1
16:20 - V2
Thuis
JO16-4 - Goes JO16-1
13:15 - V3
Thuis
JO18-1 - Schaerweijde JO18-1
14:00
Uit
JO18-2 - Rotterdam JO18-2
16:00
Uit
JO18-3 - Warande JO18-2
15:50
Uit
JO18-4 - DDHC JO18-2
15:50 - V1
Thuis
JO8-1 - Breda JO8-2
10:30
Uit
JO8-2 - Breda JO8-1
10:30 - V5
Thuis
JO8-3 - MHC Olympia F2
10:05
Uit
JO9-1 - Push JO9-1
08:30
Uit
JO9-2 - zwartwit JO9-1
10:20
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten